Schedule

Show Past Events

OCT

5

practice 9:15 PM (1h) East Alton

OCT

7

Tournament game 10:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. St Peters Wentzville

OCT

8

Tournament game 1:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Affton Ice Zone (Mills)

OCT

8

Tournament game 9:30 PM (1h 30m) @ Kirkwood Maryville (Chesterfield)

OCT

9

Tournament game 12:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. TBD Maryville (Chesterfield)

OCT

9

Tournament game 1:45 PM (1h 30m) @ TBD Wentzville

OCT

12

practice 9:15 PM (1h) East Alton

OCT

15

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

OCT

19

practice 9:15 PM (1h) East Alton

OCT

23

practice 2:30 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City Rink

OCT

26

League game 6:50 PM (1h 30m) vs. Rockets 18U - AA Granite City

OCT

29

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

NOV

9

League game 6:50 PM (1h 30m) vs. Affton 18U - AA Granite City

NOV

12

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

NOV

19

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

NOV

19

League game 12:50 PM (1h 30m) @ Meramec 18U AA Kammien FSI Shark Tank

NOV

20

League game 7:00 AM (1h 30m) vs. Springfield 18U - AA Kent Granite City

NOV

26

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

NOV

26

League game 9:20 PM (1h 30m) vs. Kirkwood 18U AA-1 Martiniere RP Lumber

DEC

3

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

DEC

11

League game 12:00 PM (45m) @ Springfield 18U - AA Kent Springfield IL 2 Ice Rink

DEC

14

League game 6:50 PM (1h 30m) vs. Meramec 18U AA Kammien Granite City

DEC

16

League game 9:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. St. Peters 16U - AA Ice Zone

DEC

17

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

DEC

18

League game 12:00 PM (1h 30m) @ Rockets 18U - AA Centene CIC 4 Barn Rink

DEC

21

League game 6:50 PM (1h 30m) vs. Kirkwood 18U AA-2 Allenbaugh Granite City

JAN

7

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

JAN

8

League game 11:40 AM (1h 30m) @ Affton 18U - AA All American

JAN

21

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

JAN

22

League game 1:15 PM (1h 30m) @ Kirkwood 18U AA-1 Martiniere Queeny

JAN

27

League game 9:40 PM (1h 30m) @ Kirkwood 18U AA-2 Allenbaugh Creve Coeur

JAN

28

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

JAN

29

League game 11:15 AM (1h 30m) @ St. Peters 18U - AA RecPlex South B

FEB

4

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone

FEB

11

practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone
2
3
4
5
practice 9:15 PM (1h) East Alton
6
7
Tournament game 10:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. St Peters Wentzville
8
Tournament game 1:00 PM (1h 30m) vs. Affton Ice Zone (Mills)
Tournament game 9:30 PM (1h 30m) @ Kirkwood Maryville (Chesterfield)
9
Tournament game 12:30 PM (1h 30m) vs. TBD Maryville (Chesterfield)
Tournament game 1:45 PM (1h 30m) @ TBD Wentzville
10
11
12
practice 9:15 PM (1h) East Alton
13
14
15
practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone
16
17
18
19
practice 9:15 PM (1h) East Alton
20
21
22
23
practice 2:30 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City Rink
24
25
26
League game 6:50 PM (1h 30m) vs. Rockets 18U - AA Granite City
27
28
29
practice 9:10 AM (1h) Ice Zone
30
31
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.