Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Thursday
|
September 8, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
September 10, 2022 |
4:45 PM |
5:25 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Saturday
|
September 10, 2022 |
5:25 PM |
6:05 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Monday
|
September 12, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U C1
|
Tuesday
|
September 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
September 17, 2022 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Sunday
|
September 18, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Tuesday
|
September 20, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Thursday
|
September 22, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
September 24, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets
|
Saturday
|
September 24, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
East Alton
|
vs.
Rockets 10U - C3-2 Whitworth
|
Wednesday
|
September 28, 2022 |
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U A3
|
Thursday
|
September 29, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
October 1, 2022 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U C1
|
Monday
|
October 3, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Game |
FSI Shark Tank
|
@
Meramec 10U C3
|
Tuesday
|
October 4, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Thursday
|
October 6, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Friday
|
October 7, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Other |
9289 Lower Marine Rd
|
|
Saturday
|
October 8, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
RP Lumber
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones 10U C3-1 Fuwell
|
Monday
|
October 10, 2022 |
7:10 PM |
8:10 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U C1
|
Tuesday
|
October 11, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U B2
|
Friday
|
October 14, 2022 |
5:50 PM |
6:50 PM |
Game |
Centene CIC 2 NHL Rink
|
vs.
Lady Falcons 10U - C3
|
Sunday
|
October 16, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Centene CIC 3 Plager Rink
|
@
Lady Cyclones 10U C3-2 Henson
|
Tuesday
|
October 18, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Friday
|
October 21, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U C1
|
Sunday
|
October 23, 2022 |
9:20 AM |
10:40 AM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
|
Monday
|
October 24, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Thursday
|
October 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
October 29, 2022 |
12:45 PM |
1:45 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
10U C1
|
Tuesday
|
November 1, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Thursday
|
November 3, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
November 5, 2022 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U A2
|
Sunday
|
November 6, 2022 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
10U C1
|
Tuesday
|
November 8, 2022 |
5:25 PM |
6:25 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Thursday
|
November 10, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Friday
|
November 11, 2022 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks
|
Saturday
|
November 12, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
@
Central IL Revolution
|
Saturday
|
November 12, 2022 |
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Game |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
@
TBL C1
|
Sunday
|
November 13, 2022 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
@
Springfield Kings
|
Monday
|
November 14, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U B2
|
Thursday
|
November 17, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
November 19, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Granite City
|
vs.
Lady Cyclones 10U C3-2 Henson
|
Monday
|
November 21, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 22, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
November 26, 2022 |
2:20 PM |
3:20 PM |
Game |
Centene CIC 3 Plager Rink
|
@
Lady Cyclones 10U C3-2 Henson
|
Sunday
|
November 27, 2022 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U C1
|
Tuesday
|
November 29, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
10U A3
|
Thursday
|
December 1, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
December 3, 2022 |
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Brentwood
|
@
Rockets 10U - C3-2 Whitworth
|
Sunday
|
December 4, 2022 |
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
|
Tuesday
|
December 6, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Thursday
|
December 8, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Saturday
|
December 10, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Granite City
|
vs.
St. Peters 10U - C3 #1 Brown
|
Sunday
|
December 11, 2022 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
|
Monday
|
December 12, 2022 |
6:40 PM |
7:40 PM |
Game |
FSI Shark Tank
|
@
Meramec 10U C3
|
Tuesday
|
December 13, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
10U B1
|
Thursday
|
December 15, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
December 17, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Monday
|
December 19, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
|
Tuesday
|
December 20, 2022 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Wednesday
|
December 28, 2022 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
|
Friday
|
December 30, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U C1
|
Tuesday
|
January 3, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U B2
|
Thursday
|
January 5, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
East Alton
|
vs.
Lady Falcons 10U - C3
|
Saturday
|
January 7, 2023 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Sunday
|
January 8, 2023 |
8:10 AM |
9:10 AM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U C1
|
Monday
|
January 9, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
RP Lumber
|
vs.
St. Peters 10U - C3 #2 Aubuchon
|
Thursday
|
January 12, 2023 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
10U B1
|
Friday
|
January 13, 2023 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U C3
|
Sunday
|
January 15, 2023 |
8:45 AM |
9:45 AM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Monday
|
January 16, 2023 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
|
Wednesday
|
January 18, 2023 |
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
10U C1
|
Saturday
|
January 21, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Game |
Granite City
|
vs.
Rockets 10U - C3-2 Whitworth
|
Sunday
|
January 22, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
|
Monday
|
January 23, 2023 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Thursday
|
January 26, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U B2
|
Saturday
|
January 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink
|
@
Lady Falcons 10U - C3
|
Sunday
|
January 29, 2023 |
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
10U C1
|
Tuesday
|
January 31, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Thursday
|
February 2, 2023 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U C1
|
Friday
|
February 3, 2023 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
February 5, 2023 |
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
Game |
RP Lumber
|
vs.
So. Illinois 10U - C3
|
Monday
|
February 6, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U B1
|
Thursday
|
February 9, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Game |
East Alton
|
vs.
Meramec 10U C3
|
Saturday
|
February 11, 2023 |
1:50 PM |
2:50 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
@
St. Peters 10U - C3 #2 Aubuchon
|
Sunday
|
February 12, 2023 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Game |
McKendree PRO Rink
|
@
So. Illinois 10U - C3
|
Monday
|
February 13, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U A3
|
Tuesday
|
February 14, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Thursday
|
February 16, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Sunday
|
February 19, 2023 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
@
St. Peters 10U - C3 #1 Brown
|
Tuesday
|
February 21, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Thursday
|
February 23, 2023 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
10U C1
|
Friday
|
February 24, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
7:45 PM |
Game |
RecPlex South A
|
vs.
Chesterfield 10U - C3
|
Tuesday
|
February 28, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Sunday
|
March 5, 2023 |
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U C1
|
Tuesday
|
March 7, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Thursday
|
March 9, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Tuesday
|
March 14, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
RP Lumber
|
10U C1
|