Schedule

SEP

7

practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

SEP

9

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B3

SEP

11

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U A3

SEP

14

practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 10U C2

SEP

16

practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton 10U C1

SEP

18

practice 11:45 AM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

SEP

19

practice 2:00 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

SEP

22

practice 4:45 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

SEP

25

practice 11:00 AM (1h) McKendree junior 10U B2

SEP

26

game 12:50 PM (1h) vs. Springfield Mo 10U B2 Guzior Mills Ice Zone

SEP

29

practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton 12U C3

OCT

2

practice 5:45 PM (1h) McKendree junior 10U C3

OCT

3

practice 6:45 PM (1h) McKendree poettker 10U C3

OCT

5

training 5:45 PM (1h) Elite Off Ice Training Elite Hockey Facility

OCT

5

practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

OCT

7

practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

OCT

10

game 3:10 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U B1 Mills Ice Zone

OCT

12

practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

OCT

14

training 7:15 PM (1h) Elite Off Ice Training Elite Hockey Facility

OCT

14

practice 8:45 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

OCT

16

League game 9:20 AM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks 10U B2-1 Schaaf All American Ice Rink

OCT

17

practice 12:00 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City

OCT

19

practice 6:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U B2

OCT

20

practice 8:00 PM (1h) East Alton 14U B2

OCT

30

practice 11:45 AM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

OCT

31

practice 9:30 AM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U B2

NOV

2

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone

NOV

3

practice 5:40 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U B2

NOV

5

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U A1

NOV

7

practice 9:10 AM (40m) East Alton 10U A1

NOV

7

practice 9:50 AM (40m) East Alton

NOV

9

practice 6:00 PM (1h) East Alton

NOV

9

training 7:15 PM (1h) Elite Off Ice Training Elite Hockey Facility

NOV

11

practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

NOV

13

practice 11:45 AM (1h) East Alton

NOV

14

practice 12:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U B2

NOV

14

other 4:15 PM (1h) Friendly Game McKendree Metro Rec Plex

NOV

16

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City

NOV

17

practice 6:45 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

NOV

19

practice 5:45 PM (1h) East Alton 10U A3

NOV

20

League game 3:00 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U B1 Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink

NOV

21

League game 4:50 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U B1 Wentzville Ice Arena - Gray

NOV

22

practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

NOV

24

practice 5:40 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U C2

NOV

27

League game 5:15 PM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets 10U B1 Webster Groves Ice Arena

NOV

28

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Ice Zone

NOV

30

practice 7:00 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City

DEC

2

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U B3

DEC

4

practice 7:20 PM (1h) Ice Zone

DEC

5

League game 2:00 PM (1h) vs. Affton 10U B1 Mills Ice Zone

DEC

7

practice 6:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U C3

DEC

9

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U C1

DEC

10

Tournament game 3:00 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters (Sommerich) Centene Community Ice Center

DEC

11

Tournament game 10:50 AM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Centene Community Ice Center

DEC

11

Tournament game 5:40 PM (1h) vs. Chesterfield Centene Community Ice Center

DEC

12

Tournament game 8:30 AM (1h) vs. Meramac Sharks Centene Community Ice Center

DEC

14

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U B2

DEC

15

practice 6:50 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U B3

DEC

16

practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

DEC

18

League game 12:50 PM (1h) vs. Affton 10U B1 All American Ice Rink

DEC

21

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U B2

DEC

23

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Ice Zone

DEC

26

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Granite City Granite City

DEC

28

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U B3

DEC

29

practice 5:40 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City

DEC

31

League game 5:45 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U B1 East Alton Ice Arena

JAN

3

practice 6:15 PM (1h) East Alton 10U A3

JAN

4

practice 6:00 PM (1h) East Alton

JAN

6

practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton

JAN

9

League game 9:35 AM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets 10U B1 Creve Coeur Ice Arena

JAN

11

practice 6:00 PM (1h) East Alton 10U C3

JAN

11

training 7:15 PM (1h) Off Ice Training Elite Hockey Facility

JAN

12

practice 7:50 PM (1h) East Alton 10U A1

JAN

15

Tournament game 5:00 PM (1h) vs. Chicago Hawks Nelson Center Ice Rink

JAN

16

Tournament game 9:15 AM (1h) vs. Southern Illinois Ice Hawks Nelson Center Ice Rink

JAN

16

Tournament game 2:15 PM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks Nelson Center Ice Rink

JAN

17

Tournament game 10:45 AM (1h) vs. Southern Illinois Ice Hawks Nelson Center Ice Rink

JAN

18

practice 6:00 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

JAN

19

practice 5:40 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U A3

JAN

22

League game 6:00 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U B1 Centene Community Ice Center - 1 USA Rink

JAN

23

practice 8:30 AM (40m) East Alton

JAN

23

practice 9:10 AM (40m) East Alton 10U B2

JAN

25

other 5:00 PM (1h) Team Pictures Wilson Park Ice Rink

JAN

25

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U B2

JAN

27

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U B2

JAN

29

League game 4:15 PM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets 10U B1 East Alton Ice Arena

JAN

30

practice 8:30 AM (40m) East Alton

JAN

30

practice 9:10 AM (40m) East Alton 10U B2

FEB

1

practice 6:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U B2

FEB

3

practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

FEB

5

League game 2:00 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U B1 Granite City Ice Rink

FEB

6

practice 9:10 AM (40m) East Alton 12U C3

FEB

6

practice 9:50 AM (40m) East Alton

FEB

8

practice 6:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U A3

FEB

10

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

FEB

12

League game 6:45 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U B1 East Alton Ice Arena

FEB

13

League game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Affton 10U B1 Granite City Ice Rink

FEB

15

practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 12U A1

FEB

16

practice 6:20 PM (40m) East Alton 10U C3

FEB

16

practice 7:00 PM (40m) East Alton

FEB

17

practice 6:15 PM (1h) East Alton 10U A1

FEB

22

practice 6:00 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

FEB

22

training 7:15 PM (1h) Elite Off Ice Elite Hockey Facility

FEB

23

practice 6:50 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 14U B2

FEB

24

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Ice Zone

FEB

26

practice 8:45 AM (1h 15m) Ice Zone

FEB

27

League game 2:50 PM (1h 15m) vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U B1 Centene Community Ice Center - 1 USA Rink

MAR

5

practice 9:15 AM (1h) East Alton

MAR

6

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U B2

MAR

9

practice 5:45 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2

MAR

11

Tournament game 4:15 PM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks-Yabrough St. Peters Rec-Plex South

MAR

12

Tournament game 9:15 AM (1h) vs. Fremont Flyers-Buzzell Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

MAR

12

Tournament game 4:05 PM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets-Mattingly Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)

MAR

17

practice 5:45 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena

MAR

23

practice 4:45 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2
8
9
practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B3
10
11
practice 4:20 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U A3
12
13
14
practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 10U C2
15
16
practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton 10U C1
17
18
practice 11:45 AM (1h) East Alton 10U B2
19
practice 2:00 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3
20
21
22
practice 4:45 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B2
23
24
25
practice 11:00 AM (1h) McKendree junior 10U B2
26
game 12:50 PM (1h) vs. Springfield Mo 10U B2 Guzior Mills Ice Zone
27
28
29
practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton 12U C3
30
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.