Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Wednesday
|
September 8, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Meeting |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
|
Wednesday
|
September 8, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Wednesday
|
September 8, 2021 |
8:20 PM |
8:50 PM |
Meeting |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
September 11, 2021 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Sunday
|
September 12, 2021 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
12U A1
|
Monday
|
September 13, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Wednesday
|
September 15, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Saturday
|
September 18, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U C3
|
Sunday
|
September 19, 2021 |
3:15 PM |
4:15 PM |
Practice |
McKendree junior
|
12U A1
|
Monday
|
September 20, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Wednesday
|
September 22, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Saturday
|
September 25, 2021 |
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
|
Sunday
|
September 26, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Game |
Mills Ice Zone
|
vs.
Decatur Flames 12U B1
|
Monday
|
September 27, 2021 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Game |
All American Ice Rink
|
vs.
Affton 12U B1
|
Wednesday
|
September 29, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Saturday
|
October 2, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Sunday
|
October 3, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
McKendree poettker
|
|
Tuesday
|
October 5, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U B2
|
Thursday
|
October 7, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
Elite Hockey Facility
|
|
Thursday
|
October 7, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U B2
|
Saturday
|
October 9, 2021 |
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
Game |
Springfield MO Jordan Valley Ice Park - 2 Ice Rink
|
vs.
Springfield Mo 12U B2
|
Saturday
|
October 9, 2021 |
1:45 PM |
2:45 PM |
Other |
Springfield
|
|
Monday
|
October 11, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 12U B1
|
Thursday
|
October 14, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U B1
|
Saturday
|
October 16, 2021 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec Plex - South B
|
vs.
St. Peters 12U B1-1 Potocki
|
Sunday
|
October 17, 2021 |
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Monday
|
October 18, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Training |
Elite Hockey Facility
|
|
Monday
|
October 18, 2021 |
8:30 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Monday
|
October 18, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
9:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Wednesday
|
October 20, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U A1
|
Thursday
|
October 21, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U B2
|
Sunday
|
October 24, 2021 |
11:40 AM |
12:40 PM |
Game |
Mills Ice Zone
|
vs.
Kirkwood Stars 12U A3-3 Benson
|
Monday
|
October 25, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Tuesday
|
October 26, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
12U A1
|
Thursday
|
October 28, 2021 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Saturday
|
October 30, 2021 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
East Alton
|
vs.
Northwest Arkansas 12U A3
|
Monday
|
November 1, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Monday
|
November 1, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Training |
Elite Hockey Facility
|
|
Wednesday
|
November 3, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U A1
|
Thursday
|
November 4, 2021 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
|
Friday
|
November 5, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
vs.
Vipers
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Rockets- Faris
|
Saturday
|
November 6, 2021 |
3:45 PM |
4:45 PM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Rockets- Blaint
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Game |
Ice Zone
|
vs.
Vipers
|
Sunday
|
November 7, 2021 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
vs.
Meramec
|
Monday
|
November 8, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U A3
|
Thursday
|
November 11, 2021 |
8:40 PM |
9:40 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
12U B2
|
Saturday
|
November 13, 2021 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Sunday
|
November 14, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U A1
|
Monday
|
November 15, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Wednesday
|
November 17, 2021 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U A1
|
Thursday
|
November 18, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
|
Saturday
|
November 20, 2021 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Saturday
|
November 27, 2021 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
St. Peters 12U B1-2 Emmenegger
|
Sunday
|
November 28, 2021 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena - Gray
|
vs.
St. Peters 12U B1-1 Potocki
|
Monday
|
November 29, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Wednesday
|
December 1, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
14U B1
|
Friday
|
December 3, 2021 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Game |
Ford Ice Center Bellevue
|
vs.
Seacoast Spartans
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
11:15 AM |
12:15 PM |
Game |
Ford Ice Center Bellevue
|
vs.
Littleton Hawks
|
Saturday
|
December 4, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Ford Ice Center Bellevue
|
vs.
Winchester Sachems
|
Sunday
|
December 5, 2021 |
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Game |
Ford Ice Center Bellevue
|
vs.
Littleton Hawks
|
Monday
|
December 6, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Wednesday
|
December 8, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Saturday
|
December 11, 2021 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Monday
|
December 13, 2021 |
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U A1
|
Wednesday
|
December 15, 2021 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
14U B2
|
Friday
|
December 17, 2021 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Affton 12U B1
|
Sunday
|
December 19, 2021 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Granite City Ice Rink
|
vs.
Decatur Flames 12U B1
|
Monday
|
December 20, 2021 |
4:50 PM |
5:50 PM |
Training |
Elite Hockey Facility
|
|
Monday
|
December 20, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Wednesday
|
December 22, 2021 |
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U B2
|
Thursday
|
December 23, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
|
Sunday
|
December 26, 2021 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
St. Peters 12U B1-1 Potocki
|
Monday
|
December 27, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U C1
|
Wednesday
|
December 29, 2021 |
6:20 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U A3
|
Wednesday
|
December 29, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
7:40 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Thursday
|
December 30, 2021 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
12U C3
|
Saturday
|
January 1, 2022 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Sunday
|
January 2, 2022 |
3:05 PM |
4:05 PM |
Game |
FSI Shark Tank
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 12U B1
|
Tuesday
|
January 4, 2022 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U A1
|
Thursday
|
January 6, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
10U B2
|
Tuesday
|
January 11, 2022 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
12U B2
|
Thursday
|
January 13, 2022 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U B3
|
Friday
|
January 14, 2022 |
5:10 PM |
6:10 PM |
Game |
Dells Poppy Waterman Arena
|
vs.
Somerset Spartans
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Game |
Reedsburg Ice Arena
|
vs.
EMS Hockey
|
Saturday
|
January 15, 2022 |
8:25 PM |
9:25 PM |
Game |
Dells Poppy Waterman Arena
|
vs.
Glenview Stars
|
Sunday
|
January 16, 2022 |
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Game |
Dells Poppy Waterman Arena
|
vs.
Glenview Stars
|
Tuesday
|
January 18, 2022 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U A1
|
Thursday
|
January 20, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U B2
|
Thursday
|
January 20, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Other |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
|
Saturday
|
January 22, 2022 |
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Sunday
|
January 23, 2022 |
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Game |
Mills Ice Zone
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 12U B1
|
Tuesday
|
January 25, 2022 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
12U A1
|
Thursday
|
January 27, 2022 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Training |
Elite Hockey Facility
|
|
Thursday
|
January 27, 2022 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Saturday
|
January 29, 2022 |
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Fenton Forum Ice RInk
|
vs.
Affton 12U B1
|
Saturday
|
January 29, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
|
Sunday
|
January 30, 2022 |
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Game |
Granite City Ice Rink
|
vs.
Decatur Flames 12U B1
|
Tuesday
|
February 1, 2022 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U A1
|
Saturday
|
February 5, 2022 |
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
|
Sunday
|
February 6, 2022 |
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Game |
Wentzville Ice Arena - Blue
|
vs.
St. Peters 12U B1-2 Emmenegger
|
Tuesday
|
February 8, 2022 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U B2
|
Thursday
|
February 10, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
12U B2
|
Saturday
|
February 12, 2022 |
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Sunday
|
February 13, 2022 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets 12U B1
|
Tuesday
|
February 15, 2022 |
7:50 PM |
8:50 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
12U B2
|
Thursday
|
February 17, 2022 |
7:20 PM |
8:20 PM |
Game |
Centene Community Ice Center - 4 Barn Rink
|
vs.
St. Louis Rockets 12U B1
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Training |
Elite Hockey Facility
|
|
Saturday
|
February 19, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
10:45 AM |
11:25 AM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
11:25 AM |
12:05 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Sunday
|
February 20, 2022 |
12:05 PM |
12:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
|
Tuesday
|
February 22, 2022 |
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
Practice |
Granite City Granite City Rink
|
12U A1
|
Thursday
|
February 24, 2022 |
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Sunday
|
February 27, 2022 |
12:30 PM |
1:45 PM |
Game |
St. Peters Rec Plex - South B
|
vs.
Meramec Sharks 12U B1
|
Saturday
|
March 5, 2022 |
12:10 PM |
1:10 PM |
Practice |
Ice Zone
|
|
Tuesday
|
March 8, 2022 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Thursday
|
March 10, 2022 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
East Alton
|
12U A1
|
Saturday
|
March 12, 2022 |
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Affton
|
Saturday
|
March 12, 2022 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Pekin
|
Sunday
|
March 13, 2022 |
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Bloomington
|
Sunday
|
March 13, 2022 |
2:15 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
East Alton Ice Arena
|
vs.
Affton
|