Schedule

SEP

8

practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

SEP

11

practice 6:45 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

SEP

12

meeting 2:00 PM (1h) Parent Meeting Ice Zone, TBL Office Area

SEP

12

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U B1

SEP

13

practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

SEP

15

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

SEP

18

practice 2:30 PM (1h) McKendree junior 12U B2

SEP

19

practice 3:15 PM (1h) McKendree junior 12U B1

SEP

20

practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

SEP

22

practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

SEP

25

practice 1:30 PM (1h) McKendree junior

SEP

27

practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton

SEP

29

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

OCT

2

game 6:45 PM (1h) vs. Southern IL 12U A2 East Alton Ice Arena

OCT

3

game 2:00 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters 12U A2-1 Angelo Mills Ice Zone

OCT

4

practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B3

OCT

6

practice 6:00 PM (1h) East Alton 14U B2

OCT

6

training 7:15 PM (1h) Elite Hockey Facility

OCT

8

Tournament game 7:15 PM (1h) vs. Wilmette Jr. Tevians 100 N Perry Pkwy

OCT

9

Tournament game 10:45 AM (1h) vs. Affton Americans A1 2616 N Pleasant View Rd

OCT

9

Tournament game 4:00 PM (1h) vs. West Dundee Leafs 2616 N Pleasant View Rd

OCT

10

Tournament game 10:30 AM (1h) vs. Wilmette Trevians 100 N Perry Pkwy

OCT

11

practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton 10U A1

OCT

14

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U B3

OCT

16

game 5:00 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-2 Crory Kirkwood Ice Rink

OCT

17

practice 3:45 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B3

OCT

18

training 6:30 PM (1h) Elite Hockey Facility

OCT

18

practice 8:00 PM (30m) East Alton

OCT

18

practice 8:30 PM (30m) East Alton 12U B1

OCT

20

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B1

OCT

22

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U A1

OCT

23

League game 4:00 PM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks 12U A2 St. Peters Rec Plex - South B

OCT

24

League game 1:00 PM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U A2 St. Peters Rec Plex - South B

OCT

25

practice 8:45 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

OCT

26

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U B1

OCT

28

practice 8:45 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

NOV

1

practice 6:15 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

NOV

3

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B1

NOV

4

training 6:00 PM (1h) Elite Hockey Facility EHF

NOV

4

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B2

NOV

6

practice 9:15 AM (1h) East Alton 12U B2

NOV

8

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U A1

NOV

10

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City

NOV

10

Practice game 8:00 PM (1h) vs. Meramec A1 Wilson Park

NOV

12

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U A1

NOV

14

practice 12:00 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B1

NOV

15

practice 6:15 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

NOV

17

practice 6:50 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B1

NOV

20

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Ice Zone

NOV

21

practice 9:10 AM (40m) East Alton 12U B3

NOV

21

practice 9:50 AM (40m) East Alton

NOV

23

Practice game 8:15 PM (1h) vs. St Peter’s A1 Granite City

NOV

27

Practice game 4:10 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood A1-1 Ice Zone

NOV

28

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Granite City Granite City

NOV

29

practice 6:15 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

DEC

1

practice 8:00 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U A1

DEC

2

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone

DEC

5

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Ice Zone

DEC

5

Practice game 3:10 PM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets Ice Zone

DEC

8

practice 7:50 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

DEC

9

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone

DEC

10

League game 6:20 PM (1h) vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U A1 Granite City Ice Rink

DEC

12

League game 1:00 PM (1h) vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U A1 Maryville Hockey Center - Hartwig-Kaiman Rink

DEC

13

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B1

DEC

16

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton

DEC

18

League game 9:15 AM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U A1 East Alton Ice Arena

DEC

20

practice 6:15 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

DEC

20

training 7:30 PM (1h) Elite Off-Ice Elite Hockey Facility

DEC

23

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton

DEC

26

League game 11:15 AM (1h) vs. Affton 12U A1 Affton Ice Rink

DEC

26

other 1:30 PM (2h) Christmas Party Airport Plaza Bowl

DEC

27

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City

DEC

29

practice 6:50 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City

DEC

30

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City

JAN

2

practice 9:30 AM (1h) East Alton

JAN

4

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B1

JAN

5

practice 6:20 PM (40m) East Alton 10U A1

JAN

5

practice 7:00 PM (40m) East Alton

JAN

7

League game 6:20 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters 12U A1 Granite City Ice Rink

JAN

9

League game 2:00 PM (1h) vs. Affton 12U A1 Mills Ice Zone

JAN

10

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B3

JAN

12

practice 6:20 PM (40m) East Alton 12U B2

JAN

12

practice 7:00 PM (40m) East Alton

JAN

14

Tournament game 8:00 AM (1h) vs. Amherst Knights 09 AA Green Taft Coliseum

JAN

14

Tournament game 1:00 PM (1h) vs. Highland Park Falcons A2 8144 Highfield Dr

JAN

15

Tournament game 7:30 AM (1h) vs. IYHA A Major Gold OhioHealth Ice Haus

JAN

15

Tournament game 7:50 PM (1h) vs. Mentor Cardinals AA 3600 Chiller Ln

JAN

16

Tournament game 10:15 AM (1h) vs. Highland Park Falcons Taft Coliseum

JAN

18

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B1

JAN

19

training 6:15 PM (1h) Off Ice Training Elite Hockey Facility

JAN

19

practice 7:50 PM (1h) East Alton 14U B1

JAN

20

other 7:00 PM (1h) Team Pictures East Alton Ice Arena

JAN

21

League game 6:20 PM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks 12U A1 Granite City Ice Rink

JAN

23

League game 8:00 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-1 Bauer Kirkwood Ice Rink

JAN

25

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U B1

JAN

27

practice 8:45 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

JAN

29

League game 2:20 PM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks 12U A1 FSI Shark Tank

JAN

30

League game 3:30 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters 12U A1 St. Peters Rec Plex - South B

FEB

1

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B1

FEB

3

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone

FEB

5

League game 8:30 AM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U A1 Kennedy Ice Rink

FEB

5

League game 5:30 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-2 Crory East Alton Ice Arena

FEB

6

League game 8:00 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-2 Crory Kirkwood Ice Rink

FEB

7

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 10U A1

FEB

9

practice 6:20 PM (40m) East Alton 10U A1

FEB

9

practice 7:00 PM (40m) East Alton

FEB

12

practice 11:30 AM (1h) Granite City Granite City

FEB

13

League game 10:45 AM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-1 Bauer Granite City Ice Rink

FEB

15

practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 10U B1

FEB

17

training 5:45 PM (1h) Elite Hockey Facility Elite Hockey Facility

FEB

17

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B2

FEB

18

Tournament game 8:30 PM (1h) vs. Quad City Ice Eagles IceLand Ice Arena

FEB

19

Tournament game 11:45 AM (1h) vs. Fox Valley Blades Parkway Bank Park Entertainment District

FEB

20

Tournament game 8:00 AM (1h) vs. Kirkwood A1-1 Parkway Bank Park Entertainment District

FEB

22

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Granite City Granite City 12U B1

FEB

23

training 6:15 PM (1h) Elite Hockey Facility Elite Hockey Facility

FEB

23

practice 7:50 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B3

FEB

24

practice 8:45 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

FEB

26

League game 2:10 PM (1h 15m) vs. Affton 12U A1 FSI Shark Tank

MAR

5

practice 4:15 PM (1h 30m) East Alton

MAR

8

practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

MAR

10

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1

MAR

13

practice 5:15 PM (1h) East Alton

MAR

18

Tournament game 6:05 PM (1h) vs. Geneva Cyclones AA Compton Family Ice Arena

MAR

19

Tournament game 9:20 AM (1h) vs. Grand Valley Stars AA 1421 S Walnut St

MAR

19

Tournament game 5:00 PM (1h) vs. Findlay Jr. Trojans AA 1421 S Walnut St
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1
9
10
11
practice 6:45 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1
12
meeting 2:00 PM (1h) Parent Meeting Ice Zone, TBL Office Area
practice 3:10 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U B1
13
practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1
14
15
practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1
16
17
18
practice 2:30 PM (1h) McKendree junior 12U B2
19
practice 3:15 PM (1h) McKendree junior 12U B1
20
practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1
21
22
practice 7:15 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1
23
24
25
practice 1:30 PM (1h) McKendree junior
26
27
practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton
28
29
practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton 12U B1
30
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.