Game Schedule

Sep

25

vs. Meramec Sharks 12U C1-1 Lavigne

East Alton Ice Arena

13 - 2 (W)

Sep

26

vs. St. Peters 12U C1-1 Cafazza

East Alton Ice Arena

6 - 2 (W)

Oct

9

vs. Meramec Sharks 12U C1-2

(League)
FSI Shark Tank

3 - 2 (W)

Oct

10

vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U C1

(League)
Kennedy Ice Rink

14 - 1 (W)

Oct

23

vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3

(League)
St. Peters Rec Plex - South B

5 - 6 (L)

Oct

23

vs. Meramec Sharks 12U B2-2 Moore

(League)
St. Peters Rec Plex - South B

1 - 6 (L)

Nov

5

vs. Wolf Pack Hockey

(Tournament)
All American Sports Mall

2 - 8 (L)

Nov

6

vs. Southern IL Ice Hawks

(Tournament)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex

3 - 0 (W)

Nov

6

vs. Meramec Sharks

(Tournament)
McKendree Metro Rec Plex

4 - 4 (T)

Nov

7

vs. Meramec Sharks

(Tournament)
Affton Ice Rink

5 - 0 (W)

Nov

27

vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B3

(League)
Florissant Civic Center

1 - 4 (L)

Nov

28

vs. Springfield Kings 12U B3

(League)
Springfield IL Nelson Center Ice Rink - 1 Ice Rink

0 - 5 (L)

Dec

4

vs. St. Peters 12U B3 Danner

(League)
Wentzville Ice Arena - Blue

1 - 3 (L)

Dec

10

vs. Meramec-Ernst

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

5 - 2 (W)

Dec

11

vs. St Peters- Cody

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

8 - 3 (W)

Dec

11

vs. NW Arkansas

(Tournament)
Centene Community Ice Center

4 - 9 (L)

Dec

12

vs. St. Peters - Cafazza

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

1 - 2 (L)

Dec

18

vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3

(League)
Mills Ice Zone

8 - 3 (W)

Jan

2

vs. St. Peters 12U B3 Danner

(League)
Mills Ice Zone

0 - 6 (L)

Jan

8

vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3

(League)
Granite City Ice Rink

6 - 5 (W)

Jan

14

vs. Pleasant Prairie Vipers 1

(Tournament)
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena

7:15 PM

Jan

15

vs. Pleasant Prairie Vipers 2

(Tournament)
Lake Delton Ice Arena

9:10 AM

Jan

15

vs. Chiefs Hockey 1

(Tournament)
Baraboo Ice Arena

8:20 PM

Jan

16

vs. Chiefs Hockey 1

(Tournament)
Lake Delton Ice Arena

11:55 AM

Jan

29

vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B3

(League)
East Alton Ice Arena

3:00 PM

Jan

30

vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3

(League)
Maryville Hockey Center - Hartwig-Kalman Rink

12:50 PM

Feb

5

vs. Springfield Kings 12U B3

(League)
Mills Ice Zone

3:10 PM

Feb

6

vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3

(League)
Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink

9:20 AM

Feb

12

vs. Northwest Arkansas 12U B3

(League)
Mills Ice Zone

2:00 PM

Feb

13

vs. Northwest Arkansas 12U B3

(League)
Mills Ice Zone

12:50 PM

Feb

18

vs. Meramec Sharks (Lavigne)

(Tournament)
Fenton Forum Ice Arena

5:00 PM

Feb

19

vs. St Peters HC (Danner)

(Tournament)
All American Sports Mall

10:50 AM

Feb

20

vs. Chesterfield Lady Falcons

(Tournament)
St. Peters Rec-Plex

7:15 AM

Feb

26

vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3

(League)
Mills Ice Zone

10:15 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.