Game Schedule
Sep
25
vs. Meramec Sharks 12U C1-1 Lavigne
East Alton Ice Arena13 - 2 (W)
Sep
26
vs. St. Peters 12U C1-1 Cafazza
East Alton Ice Arena6 - 2 (W)
Oct
9
vs. Meramec Sharks 12U C1-2
(League)FSI Shark Tank
3 - 2 (W)
Oct
10
vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U C1
(League)Kennedy Ice Rink
14 - 1 (W)
Oct
23
vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3
(League)St. Peters Rec Plex - South B
5 - 6 (L)
Oct
23
vs. Meramec Sharks 12U B2-2 Moore
(League)St. Peters Rec Plex - South B
1 - 6 (L)
Nov
5
vs. Wolf Pack Hockey
(Tournament)All American Sports Mall
2 - 8 (L)
Nov
6
vs. Southern IL Ice Hawks
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
3 - 0 (W)
Nov
6
vs. Meramec Sharks
(Tournament)McKendree Metro Rec Plex
4 - 4 (T)
Nov
7
vs. Meramec Sharks
(Tournament)Affton Ice Rink
5 - 0 (W)
Nov
27
vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B3
(League)Florissant Civic Center
1 - 4 (L)
Nov
28
vs. Springfield Kings 12U B3
(League)Springfield IL Nelson Center Ice Rink - 1 Ice Rink
0 - 5 (L)
Dec
4
vs. St. Peters 12U B3 Danner
(League)Wentzville Ice Arena - Blue
1 - 3 (L)
Dec
10
vs. Meramec-Ernst
(Tournament)Ice Zone
5 - 2 (W)
Dec
11
vs. St Peters- Cody
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
8 - 3 (W)
Dec
11
vs. NW Arkansas
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
4 - 9 (L)
Dec
12
vs. St. Peters - Cafazza
(Tournament)Ice Zone
1 - 2 (L)
Dec
18
vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3
(League)Mills Ice Zone
8 - 3 (W)
Jan
2
vs. St. Peters 12U B3 Danner
(League)Mills Ice Zone
0 - 6 (L)
Jan
8
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3
(League)Granite City Ice Rink
6 - 5 (W)
Jan
14
vs. Pleasant Prairie Vipers 1
(Tournament)Sauk Prairie Ice Arena
7:15 PM
Jan
15
vs. Pleasant Prairie Vipers 2
(Tournament)Lake Delton Ice Arena
9:10 AM
Jan
15
vs. Chiefs Hockey 1
(Tournament)Baraboo Ice Arena
8:20 PM
Jan
16
vs. Chiefs Hockey 1
(Tournament)Lake Delton Ice Arena
11:55 AM
Jan
29
vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B3
(League)East Alton Ice Arena
3:00 PM
Jan
30
vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3
(League)Maryville Hockey Center - Hartwig-Kalman Rink
12:50 PM
Feb
5
vs. Springfield Kings 12U B3
(League)Mills Ice Zone
3:10 PM
Feb
6
vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3
(League)Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink
9:20 AM
Feb
12
vs. Northwest Arkansas 12U B3
(League)Mills Ice Zone
2:00 PM
Feb
13
vs. Northwest Arkansas 12U B3
(League)Mills Ice Zone
12:50 PM
Feb
18
vs. Meramec Sharks (Lavigne)
(Tournament)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
5:00 PM
Feb
19
vs. St Peters HC (Danner)
(Tournament)All American Sports Mall
10:50 AM
Feb
20
vs. Chesterfield Lady Falcons
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
7:15 AM
Feb
26
vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3
(League)Mills Ice Zone