Schedule

SEP

7

practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U B2

SEP

9

practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 10U B2

SEP

11

meeting 1:30 PM (1h) Parents Meeting Ice Zone

SEP

11

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

SEP

12

practice 11:45 AM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U C3

SEP

14

training 6:30 PM (1h) Off Ice Session Ice Zone

SEP

14

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 14U B1

SEP

16

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 10U B3

SEP

18

practice 6:45 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 10U C1

SEP

19

practice 11:45 AM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U B2

SEP

19

other 1:30 PM (3h 30m) Team Building Edison's Entertainment Complex

SEP

21

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

SEP

23

training 6:15 PM (1h) Off Ice Session Ice Zone

SEP

23

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U B2

SEP

25

game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks 12U C1-1 Lavigne East Alton Ice Arena

SEP

26

game 9:30 AM (1h) vs. St. Peters 12U C1-1 Cafazza East Alton Ice Arena

SEP

28

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

SEP

30

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 10U B3

OCT

2

practice 12:30 PM (1h) McKendree junior 10U B3

OCT

2

other 7:00 PM (4h) Team Building- The Mighty Ducks Outdoor Movie 3818 Lake St

OCT

4

training 7:00 PM (1h) Elite Training Elite Hockey Facility

OCT

4

practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U A1

OCT

7

training 7:15 PM (1h) Off Ice Ice Zone

OCT

7

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

OCT

9

League game 8:05 AM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks 12U C1-2 FSI Shark Tank

OCT

9

other 7:00 PM (3h) Team Building: Zombie Paintball Xtreme Paintball Park

OCT

10

League game 11:00 AM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U C1 Kennedy Ice Rink

OCT

12

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U A3

OCT

14

training 7:15 PM (1h) Off Ice Ice Zone

OCT

14

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U A1

OCT

16

training 9:00 AM (1h) Elite Training Elite Hockey Facility

OCT

16

practice 10:30 AM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena

OCT

17

practice 3:45 PM (1h) Granite City 12U A1

OCT

19

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U C2

OCT

21

training 7:15 PM (1h) Off Ice Ice Zone

OCT

21

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone

OCT

23

League game 12:15 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3 St. Peters Rec Plex - South B

OCT

23

other 2:30 PM (2h) Team Meal Between Dec Games Mellow Mushroom

OCT

23

League game 6:30 PM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks 12U B2-2 Moore St. Peters Rec Plex - South B

OCT

24

practice 10:45 AM (1h) Granite City

OCT

25

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City 12U C3

OCT

26

practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U B2

OCT

28

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Granite City 10U B3

OCT

30

training 12:30 PM (1h) Off Ice Ice Zone

OCT

30

practice 1:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

NOV

1

practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 10U A1

NOV

3

practice 6:25 PM (40m) East Alton Ice Arena 14U B2

NOV

3

practice 7:05 PM (40m) East Alton Ice Arena

NOV

3

training 8:00 PM (1h) Elite Training Elite Hockey Facility

NOV

4

training 7:15 PM (1h) Off Ice Ice Zone

NOV

4

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone

NOV

5

Tournament game 6:20 PM (1h) vs. Wolf Pack Hockey All American Sports Mall

NOV

6

Tournament game 9:15 AM (1h) vs. Southern IL Ice Hawks McKendree Metro Rec Plex

NOV

6

Tournament game 7:45 PM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks McKendree Metro Rec Plex

NOV

7

Tournament game 10:30 AM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks Affton Ice Rink

NOV

9

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Granite City 12U B2

NOV

11

training 6:15 PM (1h) Off Ice Ice Zone

NOV

11

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

NOV

13

practice 7:50 AM (1h) Granite City

NOV

14

practice 8:30 AM (40m) East Alton Ice Arena

NOV

14

practice 9:10 AM (40m) East Alton Ice Arena 12U C3

NOV

16

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

NOV

17

practice 8:00 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U C3

NOV

19

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City 12U C3

NOV

21

practice 8:30 AM (40m) East Alton Ice Arena

NOV

21

practice 9:10 AM (40m) East Alton Ice Arena 12U A1

NOV

22

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City 12U C3

NOV

23

training 6:30 PM (1h) Elite Training Elite Hockey Facility

NOV

27

League game 4:00 PM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B3 Florissant Civic Center

NOV

28

League game 11:00 AM (1h) vs. Springfield Kings 12U B3 Springfield IL Nelson Center Ice Rink - 1 Ice Rink

NOV

30

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Granite City 12U B2

DEC

2

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U B2

DEC

4

League game 3:20 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters 12U B3 Danner Wentzville Ice Arena - Blue

DEC

5

practice 10:45 AM (40m) East Alton Ice Arena

DEC

5

practice 11:25 AM (40m) East Alton Ice Arena 10U A1

DEC

7

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Granite City

DEC

9

training 6:00 PM (1h) Elite Training Elite Hockey Facility

DEC

9

practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena

DEC

10

Tournament game 4:20 PM (1h) vs. Meramec-Ernst Ice Zone

DEC

11

Tournament game 12:20 PM (1h) vs. St Peters- Cody Centene Community Ice Center

DEC

11

Tournament game 6:50 PM (1h) vs. NW Arkansas Centene Community Ice Center

DEC

12

Tournament game 8:25 AM (1h) vs. St. Peters - Cafazza Ice Zone

DEC

14

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U C1

DEC

16

practice 8:45 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena

DEC

18

League game 5:30 PM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3 Mills Ice Zone

DEC

21

practice 8:15 PM (1h) Granite City 12U C3

DEC

22

practice 5:40 PM (40m) East Alton Ice Arena

DEC

22

practice 6:20 PM (40m) East Alton Ice Arena 12U C3

DEC

26

practice 12:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone

DEC

28

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

DEC

30

practice 6:15 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U B2

JAN

1

practice 3:10 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U B2

JAN

2

League game 2:00 PM (1h) vs. St. Peters 12U B3 Danner Mills Ice Zone

JAN

4

meeting 7:30 PM (1h) Player and Parents Meeting Google Meets

JAN

6

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone

JAN

8

League game 12:45 PM (1h) vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3 Granite City Ice Rink

JAN

10

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City 12U A1

JAN

11

training 6:15 PM (1h) Off Ice Training Elite Hockey Facility

JAN

13

practice 5:45 PM (1h) Granite City 12U B1

JAN

14

Tournament game 7:15 PM (1h) vs. Pleasant Prairie Vipers 1 Sauk Prairie Ice Arena

JAN

15

Tournament game 9:10 AM (1h) vs. Pleasant Prairie Vipers 2 Lake Delton Ice Arena

JAN

15

Tournament game 8:20 PM (1h) vs. Chiefs Hockey 1 Baraboo Ice Arena

JAN

16

Tournament game 11:55 AM (1h) vs. Chiefs Hockey 1 Lake Delton Ice Arena

JAN

20

other 7:30 PM (1h) Team Pictures East Alton Ice Arena

JAN

20

other 7:30 PM (1h) Team Photos East Alton Ice Arena

JAN

22

practice 4:20 PM (1h) Ice Zone

JAN

24

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Granite City

JAN

27

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

JAN

29

League game 3:00 PM (1h) vs. St. Louis Rockets 12U B3 East Alton Ice Arena

JAN

30

League game 12:50 PM (1h) vs. Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3 Maryville Hockey Center - Hartwig-Kalman Rink

FEB

1

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

FEB

3

practice 6:20 PM (1h) Ice Zone 10U B3

FEB

5

other 1:00 PM (1h) Photos and Tailgate Ice Zone

FEB

5

League game 3:10 PM (1h) vs. Springfield Kings 12U B3 Mills Ice Zone

FEB

6

League game 9:20 AM (1h) vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3 Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink

FEB

8

practice 7:00 PM (1h) Granite City 12U C3

FEB

10

practice 8:45 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U C3

FEB

12

other 1:00 PM (6h) Tailgate Ice Zone

FEB

12

League game 2:00 PM (1h) vs. Northwest Arkansas 12U B3 Mills Ice Zone

FEB

13

League game 12:50 PM (1h) vs. Northwest Arkansas 12U B3 Mills Ice Zone

FEB

16

practice 5:40 PM (1h) Granite City

FEB

17

practice 7:30 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3

FEB

18

Tournament game 5:00 PM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks (Lavigne) Fenton Forum Ice Arena

FEB

19

Tournament game 10:50 AM (1h) vs. St Peters HC (Danner) All American Sports Mall

FEB

20

Tournament game 7:15 AM (1h) vs. Chesterfield Lady Falcons St. Peters Rec-Plex

FEB

22

practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U B2

FEB

23

practice 7:50 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U A1

FEB

24

practice 8:40 PM (1h) Ice Zone

FEB

26

League game 10:15 AM (1h 15m) vs. Kirkwood Stars 12U B3 Mills Ice Zone

MAR

5

practice 2:30 PM (1h) Ice Zone

MAR

19

other 7:00 PM (1h) End of Season Party- Escape the Room Escape The Room St Louis
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
practice 8:30 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U B2
8
9
practice 5:00 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 10U B2
10
11
meeting 1:30 PM (1h) Parents Meeting Ice Zone
practice 3:10 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3
12
practice 11:45 AM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U C3
13
14
training 6:30 PM (1h) Off Ice Session Ice Zone
practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 14U B1
15
16
practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 10U B3
17
18
practice 6:45 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 10U C1
19
practice 11:45 AM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 12U B2
other 1:30 PM (3h 30m) Team Building Edison's Entertainment Complex
20
21
practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3
22
23
training 6:15 PM (1h) Off Ice Session Ice Zone
practice 7:30 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U B2
24
25
game 12:00 PM (1h) vs. Meramec Sharks 12U C1-1 Lavigne East Alton Ice Arena
26
game 9:30 AM (1h) vs. St. Peters 12U C1-1 Cafazza East Alton Ice Arena
27
28
practice 7:50 PM (1h) Ice Zone 12U C3
29
30
practice 7:30 PM (1h) East Alton Ice Arena 10U B3
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.