Game Schedule

Sep

25

vs. Affton 14U B2

(League)
All American Ice Rink

7 - 2 (W)

Oct

3

vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U B2

Webster Groves Ice Arena

6 - 2 (W)

Oct

11

vs. Lady Falcons 14U B2

(League)
East Alton Ice Arena

0 - 4 (L)

Oct

16

vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 2

(League)
Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink

4 - 6 (L)

Oct

22

vs. Chesterfield Falcons 14U B1

(League)
Maryville Hockey Center - Shanahan Rink

1 - 2 (L)

Oct

23

vs. St. Peters 14U B2 Saab

(League)
Pacific Ice Rink

6 - 1 (W)

Nov

19

vs. St. Peters 14U B2 Saab

(League)
Wentzville Ice Arena - Blue

5 - 2 (W)

Nov

21

vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U B2

(League)
Mills Ice Zone

3 - 1 (W)

Nov

27

vs. Lady Falcons 14U B2

(League)
Granite City Ice Rink

2 - 2 (T)

Dec

3

vs. Lady Liberty 14U B2

(League)
East Alton Ice Arena

4 - 1 (W)

Dec

4

vs. Affton 14U B2

(League)
Granite City Ice Rink

3 - 1 (W)

Dec

10

vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U B2

(League)
East Alton Ice Arena

1 - 0 (W)

Dec

16

vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 2

(League)
Mills Ice Zone

4 - 0 (W)

Jan

8

vs. St. Peters 14U B2 Saab

(League)
East Alton Ice Arena

6 - 0 (W)

Jan

21

vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 1

(League)
East Alton Ice Arena

5:45 PM

Jan

28

vs. Meramec Sharks 14U B2

(League)
East Alton Ice Arena

5:45 PM

Feb

5

vs. Kirkwood Stars 14U B2

(League)
Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink

11:40 AM

Feb

6

vs. St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 2

(League)
Centene Community Ice Center - 4 Barn Rink

10:50 AM

Feb

12

vs. St. Louis Rockets 14U B2

(League)
Webster Groves Ice Arena

5:15 PM

Feb

26

vs. Lady Liberty 14U B2

(League)
Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink

5:50 PM

Feb

27

vs. Winner 2-4 vs Winner 2-1

(Playoff)
Centene Community Ice Center

12:40 PM

Feb

27

vs. Affton 14U B2

(League)
Centene Community Ice Center - 3 Plager Rink

12:40 PM

Mar

6

vs. Lady Falcons 14U B2

(League)
Centene Community Ice Center - 2 NHL Rink

4:40 PM

Mar

11

vs. St. Louis Rockets(Goodman)

(Tournament)
St. Peters Rec-Plex South

8:00 PM

Mar

12

vs. Houston Vikings

(Tournament)
Wentzville Ice Arena

11:45 AM

Mar

12

vs. Dayton Stealth

(Tournament)
St. Peters Rec-Plex South

6:55 PM

Mar

13

vs. Bantam B Consolation Game (3v4)

(Tournament)
Ice Zone

10:00 AM

Mar

13

vs. Bantam B Championship Game (1v2)

(Tournament)
Wentzville Ice Arena

11:00 AM

Mar

18

vs. Quad City Ice Eagles

(Tournament)
Compton Family Ice Arena

11:00 AM

Mar

18

vs. Novi Panthers

(Tournament)
The Ice Box Skating Rink

6:15 PM

Mar

19

vs. Chicago Horned Frogs

(Tournament)
Compton Family Ice Arena

11:10 AM

Mar

19

vs. TBA 5v6 place Tier 2 Semi-Final

(Tournament)
Compton Family Ice Arena

6:15 PM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.